Week 20

RankTeamPtsLWRecordPPGHighLow
1Bemidji State (9)99119-12-32.312
2Michigan Tech (1)91217-12-7212
3Minnesota State80316-10-41.833
4Bowling Green66415-17-21.546
5Ferris State58510-17-41.356
6Northern Michigan50811-17-41.349
7Lake Superior42611-14-51.359
8Alabama-Huntsville2799-20-31.279
9Alaska2679-18-31.3710
10Alaska-Anchorage11107-17-61.1910

Posted January 2, 2017